<< Zpět
Příjmení Jméno Trasa Město Tým Klub Zaplaceno
Kořenková Miriam A|163 Vsetín ANO
Šebetovský Jan C|53 Brno ANO
Kneř Petr B|121 Malá Skála NE
Polák Michal B|121 Dašice ANO
Ondrašík Pavel C|53 Uherský Brod ANO
Kucera Michal A|163 Havířov ANO
Vinš Pavel A|163 Benátky nad Jizerou NE
Seibertová Ilona B|121 Metylovice NE
Waleciak Piotr C|53 Albrechtice u ceskeho tesina Waleciak Team ANO
Jelínek Tomáš A|163 Bratislava NE
Polačko Vladimír A|163 Bratislava NE
Kacíř Jiří A|163 Dobratice ANO
Baloun Tomas A|163 Praha 4 NE
Polnar Stanislav A|163 Vítkov ANO
Provazek Radek B|121 Ostrava ANO
Kacerovský Martin A|163 Šesdtajovice ANO
Kubiczková Nikol B|121 Vratimov NE
Malinka Martin C|53 Ostrava Waleciak Team ANO
Hřivňacký Marek B|121 Opava Quintbike.cz NE
Odrazil Jaroslav A|163 Ostopovice NE
Truhlář Michal A|163 Brno NE
Hanak Jan A|163 Popuvky NE
Rajniš Vlastimil A|163 Velemín CK Lovosice ANO
Eremka Petr A|163 Humpolec Velo-team ANO
PLISZKA Jakub A|163 ZALASEWO Jas-Kółka NE
OTFINOWSKI Grzegorz A|163 Jastrzębie- Zdrój Jas-Kółka NE
Kocanda Tomáš A|163 Praha 10 NORDIC - BEZKY.net ANO
Smejkal Tomáš B|121 Nové Veselí SK Cyklo Chlubna SK Cyklo Chlubna NE
Grigier Petr A|163 Melč ANO
Riha Josef A|163 Pardubice CykloSport Berka ANO
Vinarsky Vladimir A|163 Brno NE
laga milan B|121 těmice ANO
Kubala Martin A|163 Čeladná NE
Hrabec Jan B|121 Ostrava ANO
Bures Rosta B|121 Brno NE
Nováček Pavel A|163 Sviadnov ANO
Ovesný Pavel B|121 Valašské Klobouky NE
Felkl Martin B|121 Ostrava ANO
Flajsar Jiří B|121 Dubnany NE
Zatloukal Radim C|53 Napajedla ANO
Dosedla Lukas B|121 Ostrava Dosedla NE
Ďurica Jiří B|121 Havířov ANO
Vodička Václav B|121 Brno CYCLING BRNO CYCLING BRNO NE
Mašek Jiří A|163 Ledeč nad Sázavou Kola Ledeč Kola Ledeč ANO
kuda martin B|121 svitavy NE
Dospělová Michaela B|121 Velké Meziříčí ANO
Chudý Jan A|163 Nýdek NE
Hnilička Lubomír A|163 Vysoké Mýto ANO
Ogon Adam B|121 Bihumin Pretěkári NE
Jermolajev Igor A|163 Chodouň CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Czerný Vlastimil A|163 Bohumín Pretěkári ANO
Leskovjan Tomáš B|121 Mikulov ANO
Kohan Kamil A|163 Bohumín Pretěkári ANO
Janda Marek A|163 Valasske Mezirici ANO
Walos Michal A|163 ZVOLE ANO
Dubitzký Pavel A|163 Netvořice PCK Louda ANO
Stratil Martin B|121 Přibice ANO
Faltus Tomáš A|163 Havlíčkův Brod ANO
Kašpar Jakub A|163 Tis ANO
Mazoch Jan A|163 Frenštát p. R. DK BIKESHOP Racing Team DK BIKESHOP Racing Team ANO
Staněk Lukáš A|163 Seninka Team CykloTrener ANO
Vendolský Petr B|121 Zlín 4 NE
Hradecký Jaroslav C|53 Žiželice nad Cidlinou ANO
Hodermarsky Tomáš A|163 Drhleny NE
Skopeček Michal A|163 Věšín NE
Sýkora Robert A|163 Praha 4 CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Latinák Martin A|163 Zlín ANO
Ferlik Tomas A|163 Brno ANO
Čer Tomáš A|163 Opava NE
Rippel Milan A|163 Praha 6 ANO
Mazgaj Břetislav A|163 Odolena Voda NE
Kratochvíl Lukáš B|121 Brno ANO
Rohrer Jan B|121 Kasava VELODILNA SLUŠOVICE VELODÍLNA SLUŠOVICE ANO
Zatloukal Petr B|121 Bruntál Cyklo team KOLÁRNA ANO
Janů Martin B|121 Mohelnice Silný team Uničov ANO
Chlubna Radek B|121 Žďár nad Sázavou SK Cyklo Chlubna SK Cyklo Chlubna NE
Mikula Martin A|163 Praha 1 NE
Rozsypálek Lukáš B|121 Topolná NE
Procházka Aleš B|121 Uherské Hradiště NE
Martinec Jiří C|53 Vysoké Mýto ANO
Kałuża Robert A|163 Katowice, PL NE
Rinaglová Anna A|163 Bratčice SportRaces Cycling Team SportRaces Cycling Team ANO
Janeček David B|121 Nový Jičín NE
Slovák Radim B|121 Opava Quintbike.cz ANO
Krchňavý Martin A|163 Považská Bystrica NE
Ondrejkova Annamaria C|53 Považská Bystrica NE
Průša Roman A|163 Litoměřice CK Lovosice ANO
Vymazal Igor B|121 Přerov ANO
Davídek Marco B|121 Trutnov ANO
Grässle Pavel A|163 Olomouc NE
Grässle Pavel A|163 Olomouc BIKECENTRUM.EU BIKECENTRUM.EU NE
Langiewicz Marek A|163 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Jas-Kółka NE
Svitek Peter C|53 Bratislava NE
Kucián Michal C|53 Praha ANO
Lajcha Marian B|121 Nový Jičín Formani na pohodu Team Forman Cinelli ANO
Kral Libor B|121 Pardubice NE
Nikel Juraj A|163 Český Těšín ANO
Brachaczek Amadeusz A|163 Kończyce Małe (Polska) Vestis-Rokosz Team NE
Juraszek Marek B|121 Katowice, Polska NE
Chmielewski Bartosz B|121 Bielsko-Biala IGOSPORT NE
Chmielewski Rafał B|121 Bielsko-Biala IGOSPORT NE
Březina Dominik C|53 Kadaň ANO
Vejrostová Hana A|163 Lukovany ANO
Gielzak Maciej B|121 Zory Jas-Kółka Jas-kółka NE
Brežák Radovan B|121 Jaslovské Bohunice NE
Mikler Joachim A|163 Kisielów Vestis-Rokosz Team NE
Hradecky Jaroslav A|163 Doksy SportRaces Cycling Team ANO
MAZUREK PATRYK B|121 KATOWICE BIKE ATELIER NE
Odrazil Jaroslav A|163 Ostopovice ANO
Březovský Miloslav B|121 Nový Jičín Team Forman Cinelli ANO
Kyjonka Ondřej A|163 Orlová-Poruba Pretěkári CK FESO Petřvald ANO
Fusek Petr A|163 Bílovice NE
Faltus Michal B|121 Brno ANO
Dmitriev Andrei A|163 Praha, Újezd nad Lesy CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Brosman Matúš A|163 Praha ANO
Průcha Bedřich A|163 Plzeň Bikeheart Bikeheart NE
Macháčková Šárka B|121 Tovéř NE
Sondor Jozef B|121 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm NE
Zavadilík Roman B|121 Otrokovice ANO
Balcer Łukasz B|121 Pogwizdow 43-418 NE
kocurek jaroslav B|121 bystrička středeční monumenty ANO
Simu Michal B|121 Kopřivnice MTB Ondřejník NE
Tomíško Václav A|163 Svratka ANO
Kokošek Oldřich A|163 Opava Oreo Double Sachasport Dynafit NE
Mynář Jura B|121 Kunčice p.O. NE
Hradil Pavel B|121 Krmelín NE
Bartoš Jiří B|121 Olomouc BIKECENTRUM.EU NE
Znišťal Stanislav C|53 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem ANO
Šenk Jaroslav A|163 Jablonec n/N ELEVEN BLACK - NET ANO
Lučan Juraj B|121 Raková NE
Maděryč Martin B|121 Slavičín NE
Zezula Tomáš B|121 Svitavy Cycling Brno NE
Kratochvíl Tomáš A|163 Pardubice Team CykloTrener Team CykloTrener ANO
Šnobl Jan A|163 Hačky ANO
Vašica Miroslav C|53 Hovězí ANO
Zvoníček Ondřej A|163 Praha NE
Šnobl Jan B|121 Hačky NE
Kulhánek Jan B|121 Vápno NE
Halík Jaroslav B|121 Světlá nad Sázavou NE
Plaček Rudolf B|121 Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín ANO
Szabo Lubomír C|53 Brno Open Cycling Academy ANO
Koutný Jakub A|163 Přerov NE
GAŁĘSKI JAKUB B|121 BIELSKO-BIAŁA IGOSPORT NE
Dofek Jiří A|163 Brno COS Brno COS Brno NE
Giergielová Markéta B|121 Hukvaldy MONDRAKER racing team MONDRAKER racing team ANO
Uher Michal C|53 Kolín ANO
Válka Daniel C|53 Bílovec ANO
Kleiner Robert A|163 Kosmonosy NE
Dolejší Daniel A|163 Praha 7 NE
Drábek Zdeněk A|163 Svitavy DZ BEX CYCLING TEAM DZ BEX CYCLING TEAM ANO
Eichner Tomáš B|121 Příbor NE
Švehla Antonín B|121 Mokrá-Horákov Endeka Bassta team Endeka Bassta team ANO
Feith Marek B|121 Ivancice  Endeka Bassta team CPI ANO
Kokeš Pavel A|163 Staříč Force-KCK Zlín Force KCK Zlín ANO
Kontúr Milan B|121 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm MIKONT Frenštát NE
Staněk Lukáš B|121 Třebíč ANO
Šelong David A|163 Bohumín Pretěkári ANO
Nemček Petr C|53 Ostrava NE
Tyleček Václav B|121 Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí Cyklosport Přikryl NE
Figiel Krzysztof C|53 Jaworzno Waleciak Team ANO
Pliszka Jakub A|163 Zalasewo Jas-Kółka Cycling Team NE
Čegan Jakub A|163 Pardubice ANO
Jelínek Jan B|121 Opava ANO
Tichy Vit A|163 Pribram ANO
Urbaník Pavol B|121 Štramberk NE
Riedel Jaroslav B|121 Nový jičín Formani na pohodu Team Forman Cinelli ANO
Korzeniowski Marcin B|121 Kraków AGROCHEST TEAM AGROCHEST TEAM NE
Kučerka Roman A|163 Piešťany NE
Buchman Miroslav A|163 Banka NE
Šrain Jiří A|163 Beroun Dexter Cycling Dexter Cycling ANO
Marek Lukáš B|121 Piešťany- Banka NE
Němec Leoš B|121 Brno NE
Małysa Andrzej B|121 Krakow IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM NE
Hrabovský Jakub B|121 Ivančice NE
Pokluda Tomáš A|163 Brno ANO
Mojzeš Roman A|163 Banka NE
Jaroš Martin A|163 Bruzovice NE
Hrabovský Tomáš B|121 Ivančice NE
Ovesný Pavel B|121 Valašské Klobouky ANO
Křižák Pavel B|121 Havířov-město NE
Loukota Richard A|163 Vlčí Habřina NE
Regec Vojtech C|53 Olomouc NE
Baďura Jan B|121 Holasice ANO
Mitáš Radovan B|121 Praha 5, Slivenec NE
Kanócz Rastislav B|121 Starý Jičín Team Forman Cinelli ANO
Konečný Dalibor C|53 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM NE
Stránský Jiří B|121 Čistá Cycli.cz Team NE
Cvrkal Richard A|163 Moravská Třebová - Město CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Kralik Dominik A|163 Strážný ANO
Prokeš Stanislav B|121 Lipník nad Bečvou NE
Lukša David A|163 Fulnek KILPI RACING TEAM Kilpi racing team NE
Šopoň Vladimír B|121 Liešťany (SK) NE
Kahánek Filip C|53 Frenštát p.R. NE
Chmura Petr A|163 Ostrava Team Forman Cinelli Team Forman Cinelli NE
Mořkovský Aleš B|121 Frýdek-Místek ANO
Čapla Jakub A|163 Havířov KILPI RACING TEAM Kilpi racing team NE
Chmurová Jana B|121 Ostrava NE
Lukša Vlastimil B|121 Fulnek NE
Felzmann Petr B|121 Ostrava-Svinov NE
Stehlík Filip B|121 Praha 10 ANO
Penz Radek B|121 Strakonice ANO
Vychodil Antonín B|121 Ol ANO
Kerpl Lukáš A|163 Průhonice CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Dvořáková Barbora A|163 Karviná Cyklo Tým Havířov ANO
Baran Petr B|121 Ostrava NE
Hromada David A|163 Praha 2 - Nové Město ANO
Smolka Michal A|163 Troubky IN-LIFE Cycling team NE
Radek Patrik B|121 Hlavnice KILPI RACING TEAM Kilpi racing team NE
Dostalík Jan C|53 Ostrava - Zábřeh ANO
Macháčková Šárka A|163 Brno-sever SportRaces Cycling Team SportRaces Cycling Team ANO
Ress Tomáš B|121 Brno Sport Import ANO
Barteska Samuel A|163 Bruntál NE
Bulawa David A|163 Návsí TJ TŽ Třinec TJ TŽ Třinec NE
Satke Tomáš A|163 Dolní Újezd In-Life Cycling Team In-Life Cycling Team NE
Martinák Tomáš B|121 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm SK Valašského království ANO
Šlechta Boris A|163 Praha 4 CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Dluhý Martin A|163 Čeladná CK Frenštát 1 NE
HOLEK MICHAL B|121 Brno NE
Trachtulec Tomas C|53 Veseli nad Moravou NE
Prager Karel A|163 Sojovice CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Širůčka Pavel B|121 Havířov Bludovice NE
Hradil Michal A|163 Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín NE
Hradil Jiří A|163 Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín NE
Šot Michal B|121 Vratimov KILPI RACING TEAM NE
Hollá Kateřina A|163 Ostrava NE
Chmelík Jan B|121 Kameničky KOLA VAŠEK & SEVERÝN HLINSKO ANO
Darebník Libor A|163 Bystřice pod Hostýnem TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM NE
Drozdz Tomasz B|121 Swietochlowice NE
Galuška Tomáš B|121 Ostrava Poruba FORCE KCK Zlín Force KCK Zlín NE
Kornak Dawid B|121 Bielsko-Biała NE
Štícha David A|163 Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín NE
Hrdina Štěpán A|163 Jablonné nad Orlicí NE
Kňazovčík Tomáš B|121 Šatov NE
Slezák Josef B|121 Nivnice FORCE KCK Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín NE
Hastík Kamil B|121 Napajedla FORCE KCK Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín NE
Boháč Marcel B|121 Svitávka NE
Kocian Daniel B|121 Ostrava ANO
Hałas Jarosław B|121 Pszczyna NE
Kubala Martin B|121 Čeladná SK Bagbike SK Bagbike ANO
Schichel Jakub B|121 Ostrava Cyklo Tým Havířov NE
Heinrich Lukas A|163 Opava Team Forman Cinelli Team Forman Cinelli NE
Ghost Sam A|163 Wolnzach / Germany NE
Jiřikovský Martin A|163 Brno ANO
Swaczyna Patrik A|163 Český Těšín CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs NE
Klícha Martin B|121 Rychnov nad Kněžnou IDEA Rafkarna Cycling Team ANO
Novak Jakub B|121 Markvartovice KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM ANO
Truhlář Michal B|121 Brno NE
Drej Aleksandra C|53 Swietochlowice NE
Szolony Tomáš B|121 Nový Jičín ANO
Bárta Miroslav A|163 Šenov u Ostravy Cyklo Tým Havířov Cyklo Tým Havířov NE
Sova Jan A|163 Bohumin Pretěkári NE
Bollo Roman C|53 Ostrava Trek segafredo Trek sefafredo ANO
Sedlář Milan A|163 Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín NE
Haltof Aleš A|163 Ostrava CK Frenštát CK Frenštát NE
Miklovič Jakub A|163 Litvínov SportRaces Cycling Team SportRaces Cycling Team ANO
Gotthard David B|121 Brno Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team NE
Komárek Josef B|121 Kladno Lehká dětská kola Lehká dětská kola ANO
Šubrt Pavel B|121 Praha Lehká dětská kola Lehká dětská kola ANO
Hradil Jiří A|163 Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín NE
Kotyza Tomáš B|121 Zbyslavice Moravskoslezský kraj ANO
Filgas Jan B|121 Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí Moravskoslezský kraj ANO
Filgas Ondřej B|121 Ostrava Moravskoslezský kraj NE
Palová Kateřina B|121 Klimkovice Moravskoslezský kraj ANO
Švigler Lucián B|121 Uherské Hradiště NE
Kováček Martin A|163 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm ANO
Stančík Martin A|163 Ostrava CK Frenštát 1 CK Frenštát 1 NE
Glogar Jaroslav A|163 Jeseník nad Odrou Cyklo Tým Havířov NE
Kucharovič Matúš B|121 Piešťany NE
Kubík Pavol A|163 Bratislava NE
Kolařík Jaroslav B|121 Sehradice ANO
Urbanek Patrycjusz A|163 Wisła Jas-kółka NE
Králíková Jana B|121 Ostrava Bělský Les NE
Adamčík Miroslav B|121 Nový Jičín Cyklokramo Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou NE
Roubicek Lukas B|121 Vresina NE
Blaťák Petr B|121 Drahotuše Cyklosport Hranice NE
Šnajder Roman A|163 Staré Město, Frýdek-Místek NE
Vendolský Petr B|121 Zlín 4 FORCE KCK Zlín FORCE KCK Zlín NE
Feldvabel David B|121 Staré Město u Uh.Hradiště KOLACIHAL.CZ NE
Onderka Milan A|163 Kravaře Yogi Racing Ostrava Yogi Racing Ostrava NE
Vorel Tomas A|163 Praha 8 ANO
Bednár Zdeno C|53 Jablonové NE
Chmura Petr B|121 Ostrava Team Forman Cinelli Team Forman Cinelli NE
Holub Milan A|163 Ostrava SK Bagbike SK Bagbike NE
Slavík Dušan A|163 Kroměříž FORCE KCK Zlín Force KCK Zlín NE
Míček Oldřich B|121 Drahotuše NE
Domanský Libor B|121 Stará Ves ANO
ČAPLA JAKUB A|163 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM ANO
LUKŠA DAVID A|163 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM ANO
RADEK PATRIK B|121 Ostrava ANO
KONEČNÝ DALIBOR C|53 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM ANO
PECHA MARTIN A|163 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM ANO
KWAŠNÝ ŠIMON C|53 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM ANO
Kuba Tomáš C|53 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM ANO
PADRTA ONDRA C|53 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM ANO
FOLDYNA DAVID C|53 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM ANO
PADRTA KAREL B|121 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM ANO
Knapík Štěpán B|121 Frýdek-Místek ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí NE
Řezníček Libor B|121 Uherský Brod NE
Štěpán Ferdinand B|121 Nový Jičín Team Forman Cinelli ANO
Zatloukal Jan B|121 Velký Týnec Nutrend Specialized Racing Nutrend Specialized Racing ANO
Popiolek Pavel A|163 Ostrava Kamiga ANO
Dungl Martin C|53 Kromeriz NE
Vecera Petr C|53 Kroměříž NE
Nenadálová Hanka A|163 Jihlava MTB R2 team MTB R2 team NE
Holuša Jakub A|163 Praha COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha ANO
Votava Radek A|163 Praha COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha ANO
Dolejší Daniel A|163 Praha COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha ANO
Benčík Petr A|163 Praha COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha ANO
Andrle David A|163 Praha COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha ANO
Frýda Tomáš B|121 Praha COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha ANO
Severin Štěpán B|121 Praha COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha ANO
Vystrčil Štěpán C|53 Praha COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha ANO
Sucha Małgorzata C|53 Mikolow NE
Nedbálek Stanislav C|53 Zlín ANO
Janoušek Jiří B|121 Ořechov Sport Import SPORT IMPORT ANO
Daňhel Mojmír B|121 Krnov NE
Pechmann Miroslav B|121 Pardubice NE
STENCHLAK PAVOL C|53 Turzovka CK TURZOVKA Ck TURZOVKA NE
Kulhavý Jaroslav B|121 Ústí nad Orlicí NE
Kacerovská Jana C|53 Šestajovice NE
Harabiš Radim A|163 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm NE
Filla Michal B|121 Bošovice NE
Barabáš Ivan B|121 Palkovice Ski Bílá Ski Bílá ANO
Raufstein Lukáš B|121 Klášterec nad Ohří SportRaces Cycling Team SportRaces Cycling Team ANO
Klesa Martin B|121 Vigantice ANO
Hlaušek Roman A|163 Staré Město Racing Olešná Frýdek-Místek NE
Hlaušek Roman A|163 Frýdek-Místek Racing Olešná Frýdek-Místek NE
Vaňura Martin B|121 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm NE
Sehnal Filip B|121 Rychvald NE
Buchal Ivo C|53 Ostrava CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs NE
Mikuš Marian B|121 Sviadnov NE
Helcel Martin A|163 Ostrava NE
Foltýn Pavel B|121 Horní Suchá Cyklo Tým Havířov 3 Cyklo Tým Havírov NE
Soušek Karel A|163 Nýrsko CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky NE
Krupa Luboš C|53 Frýdlant nad Ostravici NE
Bravenec Jiří A|163 Hodonín NE
Bravenec Jiří B|121 Hodonín NE
Hric Pavel B|121 Počátky NE
Cisarik Michal A|163 Bratislava www.CYKLOVER.sk www.CYKLOVER.sk NE
Valenta Richard B|121 Pelhřimov NE
Maceček Tomáš B|121 Ostrava NE
Spisar Roman A|163 Vyškov NE
Kubala Josef B|121 Havířov-Suchá Cyklo Tým Havířov 3 Cyklo Tým Havířov NE
Samohýl Milan B|121 Otrokovice FORCE KCK Zlín Force KCK Zlín NE
Hudeček Petr A|163 Opava Team Forman Cinelli Team Forman cinelli NE
Křižák Petr B|121 Darkovice Křižák Team NE
Kovács Jan B|121 Novy Jičín NE
Škandera Karel B|121 Havířov Cyklo Tým Havířov 4 Cyklo Tým Havířov Bludovice NE
Příjmení
Trasa
Tým
Zaplaceno
Jméno
Město
Klub
Kořenková
A|163

ANO
Miriam
Vsetín
Šebetovský
C|53

ANO
Jan
Brno
Kneř
B|121

NE
Petr
Malá Skála
Polák
B|121

ANO
Michal
Dašice
Ondrašík
C|53

ANO
Pavel
Uherský Brod
Kucera
A|163

ANO
Michal
Havířov
Vinš
A|163

NE
Pavel
Benátky nad Jizerou
Seibertová
B|121

NE
Ilona
Metylovice
Waleciak
C|53
Waleciak Team
ANO
Piotr
Albrechtice u ceskeho tesina
Jelínek
A|163

NE
Tomáš
Bratislava
Polačko
A|163

NE
Vladimír
Bratislava
Kacíř
A|163

ANO
Jiří
Dobratice
Baloun
A|163

NE
Tomas
Praha 4
Polnar
A|163

ANO
Stanislav
Vítkov
Provazek
B|121

ANO
Radek
Ostrava
Kacerovský
A|163

ANO
Martin
Šesdtajovice
Kubiczková
B|121

NE
Nikol
Vratimov
Malinka
C|53
Waleciak Team
ANO
Martin
Ostrava
Hřivňacký
B|121

NE
Marek
Opava
Quintbike.cz
Odrazil
A|163

NE
Jaroslav
Ostopovice
Truhlář
A|163

NE
Michal
Brno
Hanak
A|163

NE
Jan
Popuvky
Rajniš
A|163

ANO
Vlastimil
Velemín
CK Lovosice
Eremka
A|163

ANO
Petr
Humpolec
Velo-team
PLISZKA
A|163
Jas-Kółka
NE
Jakub
ZALASEWO
OTFINOWSKI
A|163
Jas-Kółka
NE
Grzegorz
Jastrzębie- Zdrój
Kocanda
A|163

ANO
Tomáš
Praha 10
NORDIC - BEZKY.net
Smejkal
B|121
SK Cyklo Chlubna
NE
Tomáš
Nové Veselí
SK Cyklo Chlubna
Grigier
A|163

ANO
Petr
Melč
Riha
A|163
CykloSport Berka
ANO
Josef
Pardubice
Vinarsky
A|163

NE
Vladimir
Brno
laga
B|121

ANO
milan
těmice
Kubala
A|163

NE
Martin
Čeladná
Hrabec
B|121

ANO
Jan
Ostrava
Bures
B|121

NE
Rosta
Brno
Nováček
A|163

ANO
Pavel
Sviadnov
Ovesný
B|121

NE
Pavel
Valašské Klobouky
Felkl
B|121

ANO
Martin
Ostrava
Flajsar
B|121

NE
Jiří
Dubnany
Zatloukal
C|53

ANO
Radim
Napajedla
Dosedla
B|121
Dosedla
NE
Lukas
Ostrava
Ďurica
B|121

ANO
Jiří
Havířov
Vodička
B|121
CYCLING BRNO
NE
Václav
Brno
CYCLING BRNO
Mašek
A|163
Kola Ledeč
ANO
Jiří
Ledeč nad Sázavou
Kola Ledeč
kuda
B|121

NE
martin
svitavy
Dospělová
B|121

ANO
Michaela
Velké Meziříčí
Chudý
A|163

NE
Jan
Nýdek
Hnilička
A|163

ANO
Lubomír
Vysoké Mýto
Ogon
B|121
Pretěkári
NE
Adam
Bihumin
Jermolajev
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Igor
Chodouň
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Czerný
A|163
Pretěkári
ANO
Vlastimil
Bohumín
Leskovjan
B|121

ANO
Tomáš
Mikulov
Kohan
A|163
Pretěkári
ANO
Kamil
Bohumín
Janda
A|163

ANO
Marek
Valasske Mezirici
Walos
A|163

ANO
Michal
ZVOLE
Dubitzký
A|163

ANO
Pavel
Netvořice
PCK Louda
Stratil
B|121

ANO
Martin
Přibice
Faltus
A|163

ANO
Tomáš
Havlíčkův Brod
Kašpar
A|163

ANO
Jakub
Tis
Mazoch
A|163
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team
ANO
Jan
Frenštát p. R.
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team
Staněk
A|163
Team CykloTrener
ANO
Lukáš
Seninka
Vendolský
B|121

NE
Petr
Zlín 4
Hradecký
C|53

ANO
Jaroslav
Žiželice nad Cidlinou
Hodermarsky
A|163

NE
Tomáš
Drhleny
Skopeček
A|163

NE
Michal
Věšín
Sýkora
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Robert
Praha 4
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Latinák
A|163

ANO
Martin
Zlín
Ferlik
A|163

ANO
Tomas
Brno
Čer
A|163

NE
Tomáš
Opava
Rippel
A|163

ANO
Milan
Praha 6
Mazgaj
A|163

NE
Břetislav
Odolena Voda
Kratochvíl
B|121

ANO
Lukáš
Brno
Rohrer
B|121
VELODILNA SLUŠOVICE
ANO
Jan
Kasava
VELODÍLNA SLUŠOVICE
Zatloukal
B|121
Cyklo team KOLÁRNA
ANO
Petr
Bruntál
Janů
B|121

ANO
Martin
Mohelnice
Silný team Uničov
Chlubna
B|121
SK Cyklo Chlubna
NE
Radek
Žďár nad Sázavou
SK Cyklo Chlubna
Mikula
A|163

NE
Martin
Praha 1
Rozsypálek
B|121

NE
Lukáš
Topolná
Procházka
B|121

NE
Aleš
Uherské Hradiště
Martinec
C|53

ANO
Jiří
Vysoké Mýto
Kałuża
A|163

NE
Robert
Katowice, PL
Rinaglová
A|163
SportRaces Cycling Team
ANO
Anna
Bratčice
SportRaces Cycling Team
Janeček
B|121

NE
David
Nový Jičín
Slovák
B|121

ANO
Radim
Opava
Quintbike.cz
Krchňavý
A|163

NE
Martin
Považská Bystrica
Ondrejkova
C|53

NE
Annamaria
Považská Bystrica
Průša
A|163

ANO
Roman
Litoměřice
CK Lovosice
Vymazal
B|121

ANO
Igor
Přerov
Davídek
B|121

ANO
Marco
Trutnov
Grässle
A|163

NE
Pavel
Olomouc
Grässle
A|163
BIKECENTRUM.EU
NE
Pavel
Olomouc
BIKECENTRUM.EU
Langiewicz
A|163

NE
Marek
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Jas-Kółka
Svitek
C|53

NE
Peter
Bratislava
Kucián
C|53

ANO
Michal
Praha
Lajcha
B|121
Formani na pohodu
ANO
Marian
Nový Jičín
Team Forman Cinelli
Kral
B|121

NE
Libor
Pardubice
Nikel
A|163

ANO
Juraj
Český Těšín
Brachaczek
A|163
Vestis-Rokosz Team
NE
Amadeusz
Kończyce Małe (Polska)
Juraszek
B|121

NE
Marek
Katowice, Polska
Chmielewski
B|121
IGOSPORT
NE
Bartosz
Bielsko-Biala
Chmielewski
B|121
IGOSPORT
NE
Rafał
Bielsko-Biala
Březina
C|53

ANO
Dominik
Kadaň
Vejrostová
A|163

ANO
Hana
Lukovany
Gielzak
B|121
Jas-Kółka
NE
Maciej
Zory
Jas-kółka
Brežák
B|121

NE
Radovan
Jaslovské Bohunice
Mikler
A|163
Vestis-Rokosz Team
NE
Joachim
Kisielów
Hradecky
A|163
SportRaces Cycling Team
ANO
Jaroslav
Doksy
MAZUREK
B|121
BIKE ATELIER
NE
PATRYK
KATOWICE
Odrazil
A|163

ANO
Jaroslav
Ostopovice
Březovský
B|121

ANO
Miloslav
Nový Jičín
Team Forman Cinelli
Kyjonka
A|163
Pretěkári
ANO
Ondřej
Orlová-Poruba
CK FESO Petřvald
Fusek
A|163

NE
Petr
Bílovice
Faltus
B|121

ANO
Michal
Brno
Dmitriev
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Andrei
Praha, Újezd nad Lesy
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Brosman
A|163

ANO
Matúš
Praha
Průcha
A|163
Bikeheart
NE
Bedřich
Plzeň
Bikeheart
Macháčková
B|121

NE
Šárka
Tovéř
Sondor
B|121

NE
Jozef
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Zavadilík
B|121

ANO
Roman
Otrokovice
Balcer
B|121

NE
Łukasz
Pogwizdow 43-418
kocurek
B|121
středeční monumenty
ANO
jaroslav
bystrička
Simu
B|121

NE
Michal
Kopřivnice
MTB Ondřejník
Tomíško
A|163

ANO
Václav
Svratka
Kokošek
A|163
Oreo Double
NE
Oldřich
Opava
Sachasport Dynafit
Mynář
B|121

NE
Jura
Kunčice p.O.
Hradil
B|121

NE
Pavel
Krmelín
Bartoš
B|121
BIKECENTRUM.EU
NE
Jiří
Olomouc
Znišťal
C|53

ANO
Stanislav
Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem
Šenk
A|163

ANO
Jaroslav
Jablonec n/N
ELEVEN BLACK - NET
Lučan
B|121

NE
Juraj
Raková
Maděryč
B|121

NE
Martin
Slavičín
Zezula
B|121

NE
Tomáš
Svitavy
Cycling Brno
Kratochvíl
A|163
Team CykloTrener
ANO
Tomáš
Pardubice
Team CykloTrener
Šnobl
A|163

ANO
Jan
Hačky
Vašica
C|53

ANO
Miroslav
Hovězí
Zvoníček
A|163

NE
Ondřej
Praha
Šnobl
B|121

NE
Jan
Hačky
Kulhánek
B|121

NE
Jan
Vápno
Halík
B|121

NE
Jaroslav
Světlá nad Sázavou
Plaček
B|121
FORCE KCK Zlín
ANO
Rudolf
Zlín
Szabo
C|53
Open Cycling Academy
ANO
Lubomír
Brno
Koutný
A|163

NE
Jakub
Přerov
GAŁĘSKI
B|121
IGOSPORT
NE
JAKUB
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
Dofek
A|163
COS Brno
NE
Jiří
Brno
COS Brno
Giergielová
B|121
MONDRAKER racing team
ANO
Markéta
Hukvaldy
MONDRAKER racing team
Uher
C|53

ANO
Michal
Kolín
Válka
C|53

ANO
Daniel
Bílovec
Kleiner
A|163

NE
Robert
Kosmonosy
Dolejší
A|163

NE
Daniel
Praha 7
Drábek
A|163
DZ BEX CYCLING TEAM
ANO
Zdeněk
Svitavy
DZ BEX CYCLING TEAM
Eichner
B|121

NE
Tomáš
Příbor
Švehla
B|121
Endeka Bassta team
ANO
Antonín
Mokrá-Horákov
Endeka Bassta team
Feith
B|121
 Endeka Bassta team
ANO
Marek
Ivancice
CPI
Kokeš
A|163
Force-KCK Zlín
ANO
Pavel
Staříč
Force KCK Zlín
Kontúr
B|121

NE
Milan
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
MIKONT Frenštát
Staněk
B|121

ANO
Lukáš
Třebíč
Šelong
A|163
Pretěkári
ANO
David
Bohumín
Nemček
C|53

NE
Petr
Ostrava
Tyleček
B|121

NE
Václav
Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Cyklosport Přikryl
Figiel
C|53
Waleciak Team
ANO
Krzysztof
Jaworzno
Pliszka
A|163
Jas-Kółka Cycling Team
NE
Jakub
Zalasewo
Čegan
A|163

ANO
Jakub
Pardubice
Jelínek
B|121

ANO
Jan
Opava
Tichy
A|163

ANO
Vit
Pribram
Urbaník
B|121

NE
Pavol
Štramberk
Riedel
B|121
Formani na pohodu
ANO
Jaroslav
Nový jičín
Team Forman Cinelli
Korzeniowski
B|121
AGROCHEST TEAM
NE
Marcin
Kraków
AGROCHEST TEAM
Kučerka
A|163

NE
Roman
Piešťany
Buchman
A|163

NE
Miroslav
Banka
Šrain
A|163
Dexter Cycling
ANO
Jiří
Beroun
Dexter Cycling
Marek
B|121

NE
Lukáš
Piešťany- Banka
Němec
B|121

NE
Leoš
Brno
Małysa
B|121
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
NE
Andrzej
Krakow
Hrabovský
B|121

NE
Jakub
Ivančice
Pokluda
A|163

ANO
Tomáš
Brno
Mojzeš
A|163

NE
Roman
Banka
Jaroš
A|163

NE
Martin
Bruzovice
Hrabovský
B|121

NE
Tomáš
Ivančice
Ovesný
B|121

ANO
Pavel
Valašské Klobouky
Křižák
B|121

NE
Pavel
Havířov-město
Loukota
A|163

NE
Richard
Vlčí Habřina
Regec
C|53

NE
Vojtech
Olomouc
Baďura
B|121

ANO
Jan
Holasice
Mitáš
B|121

NE
Radovan
Praha 5, Slivenec
Kanócz
B|121

ANO
Rastislav
Starý Jičín
Team Forman Cinelli
Konečný
C|53
KILPI RACING TEAM
NE
Dalibor
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
Stránský
B|121
Cycli.cz Team
NE
Jiří
Čistá
Cvrkal
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Richard
Moravská Třebová - Město
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Kralik
A|163

ANO
Dominik
Strážný
Prokeš
B|121

NE
Stanislav
Lipník nad Bečvou
Lukša
A|163
KILPI RACING TEAM
NE
David
Fulnek
Kilpi racing team
Šopoň
B|121

NE
Vladimír
Liešťany (SK)
Kahánek
C|53

NE
Filip
Frenštát p.R.
Chmura
A|163
Team Forman Cinelli
NE
Petr
Ostrava
Team Forman Cinelli
Mořkovský
B|121

ANO
Aleš
Frýdek-Místek
Čapla
A|163
KILPI RACING TEAM
NE
Jakub
Havířov
Kilpi racing team
Chmurová
B|121

NE
Jana
Ostrava
Lukša
B|121

NE
Vlastimil
Fulnek
Felzmann
B|121

NE
Petr
Ostrava-Svinov
Stehlík
B|121

ANO
Filip
Praha 10
Penz
B|121

ANO
Radek
Strakonice
Vychodil
B|121

ANO
Antonín
Ol
Kerpl
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Lukáš
Průhonice
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Dvořáková
A|163
Cyklo Tým Havířov
ANO
Barbora
Karviná
Baran
B|121

NE
Petr
Ostrava
Hromada
A|163

ANO
David
Praha 2 - Nové Město
Smolka
A|163

NE
Michal
Troubky
IN-LIFE Cycling team
Radek
B|121
KILPI RACING TEAM
NE
Patrik
Hlavnice
Kilpi racing team
Dostalík
C|53

ANO
Jan
Ostrava - Zábřeh
Macháčková
A|163
SportRaces Cycling Team
ANO
Šárka
Brno-sever
SportRaces Cycling Team
Ress
B|121
Sport Import
ANO
Tomáš
Brno
Barteska
A|163

NE
Samuel
Bruntál
Bulawa
A|163
TJ TŽ Třinec
NE
David
Návsí
TJ TŽ Třinec
Satke
A|163
In-Life Cycling Team
NE
Tomáš
Dolní Újezd
In-Life Cycling Team
Martinák
B|121

ANO
Tomáš
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
SK Valašského království
Šlechta
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Boris
Praha 4
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Dluhý
A|163
CK Frenštát 1
NE
Martin
Čeladná
HOLEK
B|121

NE
MICHAL
Brno
Trachtulec
C|53

NE
Tomas
Veseli nad Moravou
Prager
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Karel
Sojovice
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Širůčka
B|121

NE
Pavel
Havířov Bludovice
Hradil
A|163
FORCE KCK Zlín
NE
Michal
Zlín
FORCE KCK Zlín
Hradil
A|163
FORCE KCK Zlín
NE
Jiří
Zlín
FORCE KCK Zlín
Šot
B|121

NE
Michal
Vratimov
KILPI RACING TEAM
Hollá
A|163

NE
Kateřina
Ostrava
Chmelík
B|121

ANO
Jan
Kameničky
KOLA VAŠEK & SEVERÝN HLINSKO
Darebník
A|163

NE
Libor
Bystřice pod Hostýnem
TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM
Drozdz
B|121

NE
Tomasz
Swietochlowice
Galuška
B|121
FORCE KCK Zlín
NE
Tomáš
Ostrava Poruba
Force KCK Zlín
Kornak
B|121

NE
Dawid
Bielsko-Biała
Štícha
A|163
FORCE KCK Zlín
NE
David
Zlín
FORCE KCK Zlín
Hrdina
A|163

NE
Štěpán
Jablonné nad Orlicí
Kňazovčík
B|121

NE
Tomáš
Šatov
Slezák
B|121
FORCE KCK Zlín
NE
Josef
Nivnice
FORCE KCK Zlín
Hastík
B|121
FORCE KCK Zlín
NE
Kamil
Napajedla
FORCE KCK Zlín
Boháč
B|121

NE
Marcel
Svitávka
Kocian
B|121

ANO
Daniel
Ostrava
Hałas
B|121

NE
Jarosław
Pszczyna
Kubala
B|121
SK Bagbike
ANO
Martin
Čeladná
SK Bagbike
Schichel
B|121
Cyklo Tým Havířov
NE
Jakub
Ostrava
Heinrich
A|163
Team Forman Cinelli
NE
Lukas
Opava
Team Forman Cinelli
Ghost
A|163

NE
Sam
Wolnzach / Germany
Jiřikovský
A|163

ANO
Martin
Brno
Swaczyna
A|163
CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs
NE
Patrik
Český Těšín
CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs
Klícha
B|121

ANO
Martin
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
IDEA Rafkarna Cycling Team
Novak
B|121
KILPI RACING TEAM
ANO
Jakub
Markvartovice
KILPI RACING TEAM
Truhlář
B|121

NE
Michal
Brno
Drej
C|53

NE
Aleksandra
Swietochlowice
Szolony
B|121

ANO
Tomáš
Nový Jičín
Bárta
A|163
Cyklo Tým Havířov
NE
Miroslav
Šenov u Ostravy
Cyklo Tým Havířov
Sova
A|163
Pretěkári
NE
Jan
Bohumin
Bollo
C|53
Trek segafredo
ANO
Roman
Ostrava
Trek sefafredo
Sedlář
A|163
FORCE KCK Zlín
NE
Milan
Zlín
FORCE KCK Zlín
Haltof
A|163
CK Frenštát
NE
Aleš
Ostrava
CK Frenštát
Miklovič
A|163
SportRaces Cycling Team
ANO
Jakub
Litvínov
SportRaces Cycling Team
Gotthard
B|121

NE
David
Brno
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
Komárek
B|121
Lehká dětská kola
ANO
Josef
Kladno
Lehká dětská kola
Šubrt
B|121
Lehká dětská kola
ANO
Pavel
Praha
Lehká dětská kola
Hradil
A|163
FORCE KCK Zlín
NE
Jiří
Zlín
FORCE KCK Zlín
Kotyza
B|121
Moravskoslezský kraj
ANO
Tomáš
Zbyslavice
Filgas
B|121
Moravskoslezský kraj
ANO
Jan
Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Filgas
B|121
Moravskoslezský kraj
NE
Ondřej
Ostrava
Palová
B|121
Moravskoslezský kraj
ANO
Kateřina
Klimkovice
Švigler
B|121

NE
Lucián
Uherské Hradiště
Kováček
A|163

ANO
Martin
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Stančík
A|163
CK Frenštát 1
NE
Martin
Ostrava
CK Frenštát 1
Glogar
A|163

NE
Jaroslav
Jeseník nad Odrou
Cyklo Tým Havířov
Kucharovič
B|121

NE
Matúš
Piešťany
Kubík
A|163

NE
Pavol
Bratislava
Kolařík
B|121

ANO
Jaroslav
Sehradice
Urbanek
A|163

NE
Patrycjusz
Wisła
Jas-kółka
Králíková
B|121

NE
Jana
Ostrava Bělský Les
Adamčík
B|121
Cyklokramo
NE
Miroslav
Nový Jičín
Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou
Roubicek
B|121

NE
Lukas
Vresina
Blaťák
B|121

NE
Petr
Drahotuše
Cyklosport Hranice
Šnajder
A|163

NE
Roman
Staré Město, Frýdek-Místek
Vendolský
B|121
FORCE KCK Zlín
NE
Petr
Zlín 4
FORCE KCK Zlín
Feldvabel
B|121
KOLACIHAL.CZ
NE
David
Staré Město u Uh.Hradiště
Onderka
A|163
Yogi Racing Ostrava
NE
Milan
Kravaře
Yogi Racing Ostrava
Vorel
A|163

ANO
Tomas
Praha 8
Bednár
C|53

NE
Zdeno
Jablonové
Chmura
B|121
Team Forman Cinelli
NE
Petr
Ostrava
Team Forman Cinelli
Holub
A|163
SK Bagbike
NE
Milan
Ostrava
SK Bagbike
Slavík
A|163
FORCE KCK Zlín
NE
Dušan
Kroměříž
Force KCK Zlín
Míček
B|121

NE
Oldřich
Drahotuše
Domanský
B|121

ANO
Libor
Stará Ves
ČAPLA
A|163
KILPI RACING TEAM
ANO
JAKUB
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
LUKŠA
A|163
KILPI RACING TEAM
ANO
DAVID
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
RADEK
B|121

ANO
PATRIK
Ostrava
KONEČNÝ
C|53
KILPI RACING TEAM
ANO
DALIBOR
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
PECHA
A|163
KILPI RACING TEAM
ANO
MARTIN
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
KWAŠNÝ
C|53
KILPI RACING TEAM
ANO
ŠIMON
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
Kuba
C|53
KILPI RACING TEAM
ANO
Tomáš
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
PADRTA
C|53
KILPI RACING TEAM
ANO
ONDRA
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
FOLDYNA
C|53
KILPI RACING TEAM
ANO
DAVID
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
PADRTA
B|121
KILPI RACING TEAM
ANO
KAREL
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
Knapík
B|121
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
NE
Štěpán
Frýdek-Místek
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Řezníček
B|121

NE
Libor
Uherský Brod
Štěpán
B|121

ANO
Ferdinand
Nový Jičín
Team Forman Cinelli
Zatloukal
B|121
Nutrend Specialized Racing
ANO
Jan
Velký Týnec
Nutrend Specialized Racing
Popiolek
A|163
Kamiga
ANO
Pavel
Ostrava
Dungl
C|53

NE
Martin
Kromeriz
Vecera
C|53

NE
Petr
Kroměříž
Nenadálová
A|163
MTB R2 team
NE
Hanka
Jihlava
MTB R2 team
Holuša
A|163

ANO
Jakub
Praha
COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha
Votava
A|163

ANO
Radek
Praha
COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha
Dolejší
A|163

ANO
Daniel
Praha
COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha
Benčík
A|163

ANO
Petr
Praha
COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha
Andrle
A|163

ANO
David
Praha
COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha
Frýda
B|121

ANO
Tomáš
Praha
COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha
Severin
B|121

ANO
Štěpán
Praha
COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha
Vystrčil
C|53

ANO
Štěpán
Praha
COLNAGO@ASSOS ProShop Praha
Sucha
C|53

NE
Małgorzata
Mikolow
Nedbálek
C|53

ANO
Stanislav
Zlín
Janoušek
B|121
Sport Import
ANO
Jiří
Ořechov
SPORT IMPORT
Daňhel
B|121

NE
Mojmír
Krnov
Pechmann
B|121

NE
Miroslav
Pardubice
STENCHLAK
C|53
CK TURZOVKA
NE
PAVOL
Turzovka
Ck TURZOVKA
Kulhavý
B|121

NE
Jaroslav
Ústí nad Orlicí
Kacerovská
C|53

NE
Jana
Šestajovice
Harabiš
A|163

NE
Radim
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
Filla
B|121

NE
Michal
Bošovice
Barabáš
B|121
Ski Bílá
ANO
Ivan
Palkovice
Ski Bílá
Raufstein
B|121
SportRaces Cycling Team
ANO
Lukáš
Klášterec nad Ohří
SportRaces Cycling Team
Klesa
B|121

ANO
Martin
Vigantice
Hlaušek
A|163
Racing Olešná Frýdek-Místek
NE
Roman
Staré Město
Hlaušek
A|163

NE
Roman
Frýdek-Místek
Racing Olešná Frýdek-Místek
Vaňura
B|121

NE
Martin
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Sehnal
B|121

NE
Filip
Rychvald
Buchal
C|53
CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs
NE
Ivo
Ostrava
CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs
Mikuš
B|121

NE
Marian
Sviadnov
Helcel
A|163

NE
Martin
Ostrava
Foltýn
B|121
Cyklo Tým Havířov 3
NE
Pavel
Horní Suchá
Cyklo Tým Havírov
Soušek
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
NE
Karel
Nýrsko
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Krupa
C|53

NE
Luboš
Frýdlant nad Ostravici
Bravenec
A|163

NE
Jiří
Hodonín
Bravenec
B|121

NE
Jiří
Hodonín
Hric
B|121

NE
Pavel
Počátky
Cisarik
A|163
www.CYKLOVER.sk
NE
Michal
Bratislava
www.CYKLOVER.sk
Valenta
B|121

NE
Richard
Pelhřimov
Maceček
B|121

NE
Tomáš
Ostrava
Spisar
A|163

NE
Roman
Vyškov
Kubala
B|121
Cyklo Tým Havířov 3
NE
Josef
Havířov-Suchá
Cyklo Tým Havířov
Samohýl
B|121
FORCE KCK Zlín
NE
Milan
Otrokovice
Force KCK Zlín
Hudeček
A|163
Team Forman Cinelli
NE
Petr
Opava
Team Forman cinelli
Křižák
B|121

NE
Petr
Darkovice
Křižák Team
Kovács
B|121

NE
Jan
Novy Jičín
Škandera
B|121
Cyklo Tým Havířov 4
NE
Karel
Havířov
Cyklo Tým Havířov Bludovice
<< Zpět
Partneři
partner_1
partner_2
partner_3
partner_4
partner_5
partner_6
partner_7
partner_8
partner_9
partner_10
partner_11
partner_12
partner_13
partner_14
partner_15
partner_16
partner_17
partner_18
partner_19
partner_20
Pořadatel: KOLEČKO o.s., 26.dubna 208, 725 27 Ostrava
Kontakt : beskydtour@atlas.cz, 603 251 905