<< Zpět
Příjmení Jméno Trasa Město Tým Klub Zaplaceno
Feldvabel David B|121 Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště ANO
Dmitriev Andrei A|163 Praha CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Young Martin A|163 Brno COS Brno COS Brno NE
Czyz Bartlomiej A|163 Krakov NE
Rehora Radoslav B|121 DolnéSrnie CK Valhalla CK Valhalla ANO
Svetláková Nikoleta C|53 DolnéSrnie CK Valhalla CK Valhalla ANO
Kratochvíl Tomáš B|121 Pardubice ANO
Průcha Bedřich A|163 Plzeň 4 SportRaces Isaac Team SportRaces Isaac team ANO
Hollá Kateřina A|163 Ostrava Poruba ANO
Padyšák Matúš B|121 Bratislava NE
Menich Michal C|53 Martin-Priekopa Top Sport Top Sport ANO
Toman Jiří B|121 Kopřivnice ANO
Otfinowski Grzegorz A|163 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Jas-Kółka Cycling Team NE
Sedláček Dan B|121 Olomouc Cycloracing Team Cyclorecing team NE
Dostál Vojtěch A|163 Majetín ANO
Kubala Patrik B|121 Martin Cyklisti Martin Cyklisti Martin NE
Heller Vlastimil A|163 Teplice KOLOSHOP TEAM ANO
Lenka Hellerová B|121 Teplice KOLOSHOP TEAM NE
Buksa Dominik A|163 Hradec nad Moravicí Vitalo future cycling ANO
Škoda Kristián A|163 Příbor CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 1 CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 1 ANO
Příjmení
Trasa
Tým
Zaplaceno
Jméno
Město
Klub
Feldvabel
B|121

ANO
David
Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště
Dmitriev
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Andrei
Praha
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Young
A|163
COS Brno
NE
Martin
Brno
COS Brno
Czyz
A|163

NE
Bartlomiej
Krakov
Rehora
B|121
CK Valhalla
ANO
Radoslav
DolnéSrnie
CK Valhalla
Svetláková
C|53
CK Valhalla
ANO
Nikoleta
DolnéSrnie
CK Valhalla
Kratochvíl
B|121

ANO
Tomáš
Pardubice
Průcha
A|163
SportRaces Isaac Team
ANO
Bedřich
Plzeň 4
SportRaces Isaac team
Hollá
A|163

ANO
Kateřina
Ostrava Poruba
Padyšák
B|121

NE
Matúš
Bratislava
Menich
C|53
Top Sport
ANO
Michal
Martin-Priekopa
Top Sport
Toman
B|121

ANO
Jiří
Kopřivnice
Otfinowski
A|163
Jas-Kółka Cycling Team
NE
Grzegorz
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Sedláček
B|121
Cycloracing Team
NE
Dan
Olomouc
Cyclorecing team
Dostál
A|163

ANO
Vojtěch
Majetín
Kubala
B|121
Cyklisti Martin
NE
Patrik
Martin
Cyklisti Martin
Heller
A|163

ANO
Vlastimil
Teplice
KOLOSHOP TEAM
Lenka
B|121

NE
Hellerová
Teplice
KOLOSHOP TEAM
Buksa
A|163

ANO
Dominik
Hradec nad Moravicí
Vitalo future cycling
Škoda
A|163
CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 1
ANO
Kristián
Příbor
CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 1
<< Zpět
Partneři
partner_1
partner_2
partner_3
partner_4
partner_5
partner_6
partner_7
partner_8
partner_9
partner_10
partner_11
partner_12
partner_13
partner_14
partner_15
partner_16
partner_17
partner_18
partner_19
partner_20
Pořadatel: KOLEČKO o.s., 26.dubna 208, 725 27 Ostrava
Kontakt : beskydtour@atlas.cz, 603 251 905