<< Zpět
Příjmení Jméno   Trasa Město Tým Klub Zaplaceno
Ondruš Adam B|121 Ostrava ANO
Klein Adam B|121 Jevíčko NE
Marschnerová Adriana C|53 Krásná Lípa TEAM CYKLOTRENER TEAM CYKLOTRENER NE
Háblová Alena B|121 Uherské Hradiště ANO
Haltof Aleš A|163 Ostrava CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 1 Continental Frenštát p R. ANO
Strnad Aleš A|163 Jablonec nad Nisou BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE ANO
Mořkovský Aleš B|121 Frýdek-Místek ANO
Tkadlec Alois A|163 Holešov OD Morava Holešov ANO
Brachaczek Amadeusz B|121 Kończyce Małe Vestis - Rokosz Team Vestis - Rokosz Team NE
Dmitriev Andrei A|163 Praha CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Misina Andrzej B|121 Racibórz NE
Rinaglová Anna A|163 Ostopovice SportRaces Isaac Team SportRaces Isaac Team NE
Bohatá Anna B|121 Frýdek-Místek ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team NE
Míra Antonín B|121 Dětmarovice MAPETO CK Orlík Orlová NE
Míra Antonín C|53 Dětmarovice NE
Švehla Antonín B|121 ENDEKA BASSTA Team ANO
Urbas Armand B|121 Bystřice ANO
Dvořáková Barbora B|121 Karviná ANO
Šimková Barbora C|53 Čeladná Kilpi Racing Team ANO
Czyz Bartlomiej A|163 Krakov NE
Příjmení
Trasa
Tým
Zaplaceno
Jméno
Město
Klub
Ondruš
B|121

ANO
Adam
Ostrava
Klein
B|121

NE
Adam
Jevíčko
Marschnerová
C|53
TEAM CYKLOTRENER
NE
Adriana
Krásná Lípa
TEAM CYKLOTRENER
Háblová
B|121

ANO
Alena
Uherské Hradiště
Haltof
A|163
CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 1
ANO
Aleš
Ostrava
Continental Frenštát p R.
Strnad
A|163

ANO
Aleš
Jablonec nad Nisou
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE
Mořkovský
B|121

ANO
Aleš
Frýdek-Místek
Tkadlec
A|163
OD Morava Holešov
ANO
Alois
Holešov
Brachaczek
B|121
Vestis - Rokosz Team
NE
Amadeusz
Kończyce Małe
Vestis - Rokosz Team
Dmitriev
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Andrei
Praha
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Misina
B|121

NE
Andrzej
Racibórz
Rinaglová
A|163
SportRaces Isaac Team
NE
Anna
Ostopovice
SportRaces Isaac Team
Bohatá
B|121
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
NE
Anna
Frýdek-Místek
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
Míra
B|121
MAPETO
NE
Antonín
Dětmarovice
CK Orlík Orlová
Míra
C|53

NE
Antonín
Dětmarovice
Švehla
B|121

ANO
Antonín
ENDEKA BASSTA Team
Urbas
B|121

ANO
Armand
Bystřice
Dvořáková
B|121

ANO
Barbora
Karviná
Šimková
C|53
Kilpi Racing Team
ANO
Barbora
Čeladná
Czyz
A|163

NE
Bartlomiej
Krakov
<< Zpět
Partneři
partner_1
partner_2
partner_3
partner_4
partner_5
partner_6
partner_7
partner_8
partner_9
partner_10
partner_11
partner_12
partner_13
partner_14
partner_15
partner_16
partner_17
partner_18
partner_19
partner_20
Pořadatel: KOLEČKO o.s., 26.dubna 208, 725 27 Ostrava
Kontakt : beskydtour@atlas.cz, 603 251 905