<< Zpět
Příjmení Jméno   Trasa Město Tým Klub Zaplaceno
Ogon Adam B|121 Bihumin Pretěkári NE
Drej Aleksandra C|53 Swietochlowice NE
Procházka Aleš B|121 Uherské Hradiště NE
Mořkovský Aleš B|121 Frýdek-Místek ANO
Haltof Aleš A|163 Ostrava CK Frenštát CK Frenštát NE
Brachaczek Amadeusz A|163 Kończyce Małe (Polska) Vestis-Rokosz Team NE
Dmitriev Andrei A|163 Praha, Újezd nad Lesy CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Małysa Andrzej B|121 Krakow IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM NE
Rinaglová Anna A|163 Bratčice SportRaces Cycling Team SportRaces Cycling Team ANO
Ondrejkova Annamaria C|53 Považská Bystrica NE
Švehla Antonín B|121 Mokrá-Horákov Endeka Bassta team Endeka Bassta team ANO
Vychodil Antonín B|121 Ol ANO
Dvořáková Barbora A|163 Karviná Cyklo Tým Havířov ANO
Chmielewski Bartosz B|121 Bielsko-Biala IGOSPORT NE
Průcha Bedřich A|163 Plzeň Bikeheart Bikeheart NE
Šlechta Boris A|163 Praha 4 CK Vinohradské Šlapky CK Vinohradské Šlapky ANO
Mazgaj Břetislav A|163 Odolena Voda NE
Konečný Dalibor C|53 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM NE
KONEČNÝ DALIBOR C|53 Ostrava KILPI RACING TEAM KILPI RACING TEAM ANO
Válka Daniel C|53 Bílovec ANO
Příjmení
Trasa
Tým
Zaplaceno
Jméno
Město
Klub
Ogon
B|121
Pretěkári
NE
Adam
Bihumin
Drej
C|53

NE
Aleksandra
Swietochlowice
Procházka
B|121

NE
Aleš
Uherské Hradiště
Mořkovský
B|121

ANO
Aleš
Frýdek-Místek
Haltof
A|163
CK Frenštát
NE
Aleš
Ostrava
CK Frenštát
Brachaczek
A|163
Vestis-Rokosz Team
NE
Amadeusz
Kończyce Małe (Polska)
Dmitriev
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Andrei
Praha, Újezd nad Lesy
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Małysa
B|121
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
NE
Andrzej
Krakow
Rinaglová
A|163
SportRaces Cycling Team
ANO
Anna
Bratčice
SportRaces Cycling Team
Ondrejkova
C|53

NE
Annamaria
Považská Bystrica
Švehla
B|121
Endeka Bassta team
ANO
Antonín
Mokrá-Horákov
Endeka Bassta team
Vychodil
B|121

ANO
Antonín
Ol
Dvořáková
A|163
Cyklo Tým Havířov
ANO
Barbora
Karviná
Chmielewski
B|121
IGOSPORT
NE
Bartosz
Bielsko-Biala
Průcha
A|163
Bikeheart
NE
Bedřich
Plzeň
Bikeheart
Šlechta
A|163
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
ANO
Boris
Praha 4
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
Mazgaj
A|163

NE
Břetislav
Odolena Voda
Konečný
C|53
KILPI RACING TEAM
NE
Dalibor
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
KONEČNÝ
C|53
KILPI RACING TEAM
ANO
DALIBOR
Ostrava
KILPI RACING TEAM
Válka
C|53

ANO
Daniel
Bílovec
<< Zpět
Partneři
partner_1
partner_2
partner_3
partner_4
partner_5
partner_6
partner_7
partner_8
partner_9
partner_10
partner_11
partner_12
partner_13
partner_14
partner_15
partner_16
partner_17
partner_18
partner_19
partner_20
Pořadatel: KOLEČKO o.s., 26.dubna 208, 725 27 Ostrava
Kontakt : beskydtour@atlas.cz, 603 251 905